Forgot your login name?
Overall Results
Scoring
The max possible score per year is 192.

Name 200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Total
Max
Possible
Percent
Stevie68134801347850136566015265801109008584471509326446.23%
Steve J.608712612267561181126710082861037807560531452326444.49%
Jeff J.01291257067541491156012483541036709598471440307246.88%
Dave551261171187957148108586782821197303567451436326444.00%
Michael44971007472791151087811670721307608861441424326443.63%
Bobbi50123120115624812077696382781016204254371303326439.92%
Rebecca112136467499631226173788060467005962551296326439.71%
Bruce5463116131555912947699855116467305260501273326439.00%
Meredith47868370117648254831255664747505466441244326438.11%
Steven67158797750611025960785062877409137371229326437.65%
Liz68104741245401241013510860108534407435341200307239.06%
Jason431071265681388352447160101987706436471184326436.27%
Adrian012810310462611031135069539660760430471168288040.56%
Jeff4889125052731175956998255616305177521159307237.73%
Matthew0050425340100466586925812561069107451039288036.08%
Warren610112611265611460441206260000082761034249641.43%
Jim T.000005295575910114987102128010348371018230444.18%
Sam J.00000571251005482594968780554936812230435.24%
Seeds000000011268898782817601006247804192041.88%
Gary K.000005682605971930726107610844782211237.03%
Mimi0009052571327667798467000000704172840.74%
Kyle0000000001231168997630826337670153643.62%
Mike G.00000000089771141056601094346649153642.25%
Ryan R.0000000007677105114700821120636134447.32%
Aimee5711781141057691120000000000634134447.17%
Caleb000000000749963110880556652607153639.52%
Pete000000000769610759720755359597153638.87%
Matt T.0000042055440946040900546739585192030.47%
Andy N.0000000007755841096701084339582153637.89%
Jim M.000000000114717957920714144569153637.04%
Kelly00000000090556678550944754539153635.09%
Brian B.00000000080487735610957443513153633.40%
Ben W.00000000094836355620104460507134437.72%
James C.000000000117723461540537635502153632.68%
Chris G.000000000132593653800335354500153632.55%
Kathleen007900000435547754146057510494172828.59%
Chad Y.08091112046571080000000000494115242.88%
Paul00000000090466665640674938485153631.58%
Melissa00000000000112109640796548477115241.41%
Brian H.00000000056854362650011249472134435.12%
Ryan A.0000000000010973800598858467115240.54%
Drew000000000001003278037105108460115239.93%
Danny0004453441227900850000000427115237.07%
Brian C.000000000000381290871163540596042.19%
Dan G.000000000006373620935950400115234.72%
Shelly00000001015141006000465047396134429.46%
Rick M.0000000555859620055058480395134429.39%
Stephen B.000000000009862710545752394115234.20%
Sammie000006087545758000700000386115233.51%
Will T.000000000006066810664853374115232.47%
JD000000000006166740634243349115230.30%
Mark T.000000000004446880904535348115230.21%
John W.000000000700063540406247336115229.17%
Chad Mu.000000000006071590515045336115229.17%
Bryan S.00000000000057580108515232696033.96%
Matt V.000000000565844467304400321115227.86%
Brian E.0000000008949525670000031696032.92%
Brooks0000000000006568055713129096030.21%
Mike O.0000051110122000000000028357649.13%
Tony000000000000076083804128076836.46%
Charlie W.000000000000093010706026057645.14%
Ron0000000000010943680380025876833.59%
Joyce O.000004982125000000000025657644.44%
Matt C.000000053551330000000024157641.84%
John P.000000000000061067724024076831.25%
Cindy J.00000000000000091865323057639.93%
Phil000000000000000111573720557635.59%
Brent000000000000000101504119257633.33%
Chad Mo.00000000000000076623917757630.73%
Tim Me.0000000000087870000017438445.31%
Andre00000000000000065614216857629.17%
Pat0000000000056970000015338439.84%
Moe0000000000000000744612038431.25%
Bob0000000000000000685011838430.73%
Bev0000000000000006748011538429.95%
Ben H.0000000000000000653910438427.08%
Isaac B.0000000000000000485410238426.56%
Tim Mo.00000000000980000009819251.04%
Tyson00000000096000000009619250.00%
Carl00000000000007500007519239.06%
Isaac X.00000000000007400007419238.54%
Trent00000000072000000007219237.50%
Andy C.00000000069000000006919235.94%
Cooper00000000000006800006819235.42%
Jess00000000000630000006319232.81%
Andy Z.00000000059000000005919230.73%
Charlie F.00000000000000000575719229.69%
Aaron00000000000000000545419228.12%
Andrew S.00000000000000000525219227.08%
Shay00000000000049000004919225.52%
Susan00000000420000000004219221.88%
Dana00000000000000000363619218.75%

Click a column header to sort the table.